Origin Storage SFP-1GB-SX SFP (min-GBIC) Trn .

SKU: SFP-1GB-SX-LEG

21 in stock

SFP-1GB-SX-LEG

SKU: SFP-1GB-SX-LEG Category:

Additional information

Fiber optic connector

LC

Interface type

SFP

Maximum data transfer rate

1000 Mbit/s

Maximum transfer distance

550 m

SFP transceiver standard

SX

SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic

Wavelength

850 nm

EAN Code

757120668909