Origin Storage FTLX8573D3BTL 10GB SFP+ Transceiver TAA

SKU: FTLX8573D3BTL-LEG

0 in stock

FTLX8573D3BTL-LEG

SKU: FTLX8573D3BTL-LEG Category:

Additional information

Fiber optic connector

LC

Interface type

SFP+

Maximum data transfer rate

10000 Mbit/s

Maximum transfer distance

300 m

Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported

Y

Product colour

Grey

SFP transceiver standard

SR

SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic

Wavelength

850 nm

EAN Code

757120668442