Skip to main content

Your Basket

Your basket is empty. Continue shopping to add products to your basket.

Call Centre

Search Products

Specification

Downloads

Reviews

Reviews

There are currently no reviews, be the first to review.

Leave us your review

You need to login to submit a review. Please click here to log in or register .

OEM Part Numbers

No OEM part numbers to display.

Free Delivery
High Quality
Easy Returns
Secure Shipping

Origin Storage Fortinet Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF 550m LC DOM

Tap to expand
Tap to expand
Origin Storage Fortinet Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF 550m LC DOM
Origin Storage Fortinet Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF 550m LC DOM
SKU: FG-TRAN-SX-OS
Est. Dispatch Date: 17 August 2024
Origin Storage Fortinet Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF 550m LC DOM

Product Information

Origin Storage Fortinet Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF 550m LC DOM. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP

Video

Accessories

No related products

You May Be Interested In

Recently Viewed

There are no recently viewed products.

Call Centre Product Compare