Skip to main content

Your Basket

Your basket is empty. Continue shopping to add products to your basket.

Call Centre

Search Products

Specification

Downloads

Reviews

Reviews

There are currently no reviews, be the first to review.

Leave us your review

You need to login to submit a review. Please click here to log in or register .

OEM Part Numbers

No OEM part numbers to display.

Free Delivery
High Quality
Easy Returns
Secure Shipping

D-Link DEM-310GT network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

Tap to expand
Tap to expand
D-Link DEM-310GT network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
D-Link DEM-310GT network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
SKU: DEM-310GT/10
Est. Dispatch Date: 17 July 2024
1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 Km LC SFP Transceiver, 1310 nm, Pack of 10

Product Information

D-Link DEM-310GT. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Black, Stainless steel, Form factor: SFP, Certification: FCC Class B, ICES-003 Class B, CE Class B, VCCI Class B, FDA/CDRH, TUV, cUL. Input voltage: 3.3 V, Maximum current: 0.3 A. Width: 13.4 mm, Depth: 56.4 mm, Height: 10.3 mm. Number of products included: 10 pc(s)

Video

Accessories

No related products

You May Be Interested In

Recently Viewed

There are no recently viewed products.

Call Centre Product Compare