Skip to main content

Your Basket

Your basket is empty. Continue shopping to add products to your basket.

Call Centre

Search Products

Specification

Downloads

Reviews

Reviews

There are currently no reviews, be the first to review.

Leave us your review

You need to login to submit a review. Please click here to log in or register .

OEM Part Numbers

No OEM part numbers to display.

Free Delivery
High Quality
Easy Returns
Secure Shipping

D-Link Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver network transceiver module 100 Mbit/s

Tap to expand
Tap to expand
D-Link Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver network transceiver module 100 Mbit/s
D-Link Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver network transceiver module 100 Mbit/s
SKU: DEM-211
Est. Dispatch Date: 20 June 2024
Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver

Product Information

D-Link Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Cabling technology: 100Base-FX. Form factor: Plug-in, Safety: FDA/CDRH, TUV, UL, Certification: RoHS. Package width: 74 mm, Package depth: 131 mm, Package height: 49 mm. Shipping (inner) case length: 36 cm, Shipping (inner) case width: 26 cm, Shipping (inner) case height: 31 cm

Video

Accessories

No related products

You May Be Interested In

Recently Viewed

There are no recently viewed products.

Call Centre Product Compare